Is Marlow Gummi Bears, 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN (HALAL), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (1, 66 % ACIDITY, CITRIC ACID, ACID, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL, PALM CORNEL, CARNUBA WAX, BEES WAX), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE #1)

Check Marlow Gummi Bears, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go