Is Marlow Gummi Raspberries Candy, Gummi Raspberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, (HALAL), FRUIT JUISE, CONCERTANE (1.66%) AIDITY (CITRIC ACID), GAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL PALM CARNEL, CARUBA WAX BEES WAX ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR COLORS FD&C RED #40)
Check Marlow Gummi Raspberries Candy, Gummi Raspberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marlow Gummi Raspberries Candy, Gummi Raspberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


