Is Marlow Pixy Stix Pixy Stix Candy, 1.75 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE
Check Marlow Pixy Stix Pixy Stix Candy, 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marlow Pixy Stix Pixy Stix Candy, 1.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


