Is Marlow Salted Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS IN SHELL, SALT, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE

Check Marlow Salted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping