Is Marlow Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONODIGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YEW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check Marlow Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marlow Sour Rainbow Belts, Sour Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


