Is Marlow Tootsie Fruit Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INC. FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1
Check Marlow Tootsie Fruit Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marlow Tootsie Fruit Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


