Is MARMALADE, ORANGE, LIME & GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (ORANGES, LIMES), PURE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER
Check MARMALADE, ORANGE, LIME & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARMALADE, ORANGE, LIME & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


