Is Marmalade, Thick Cut, Tawny Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Seville Oranges, Prepared with 47g of Fruit per 100g, Total sugar content 67g per 100g

Check Marmalade, Thick Cut, Tawny Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marmalade, Thick Cut, Tawny Orange is available at 3 retailers

AmazonOcadoWegmans

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitterTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping