Is Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- pounded wheat
pounded wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Purple Carrot, Turnip, Salt, Pounded Wheat, Hot Chili Pepper
Check Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
Musco Family Olive Co. Sliced Ripe Black Pearl Olives, 2.25 Oz
Great Value Large Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz
Early California Sliced Ripe Black Olives - 2.25oz
Where to buy
Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


