Is Marmarabirlik Natural Black Olives (less Salted) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Firming Agent

Check Marmarabirlik Natural Black Olives (less Salted) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marmarabirlik Natural Black Olives (less Salted) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping