Is MARMELADA EXTRA QUINCE JAM, MARMELADA EXTRA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINCE PULP, SUGAR AND CITRIC ACID.

Check MARMELADA EXTRA QUINCE JAM, MARMELADA EXTRA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking