Is Marmelade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quince Pulp, Quince And (E211)l, Sugarand Addity Regulator , Ecoponto Preparedwlth50goffrulbper100g, ' Amarelo
Check Marmelade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmelade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


