Is Marmite Crunchy Peanut Butter 225G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (87%), yeast extract powder (9.5%), PEANUT oil, antioxidant (tocopherol extract), vitamins (thiamin, riboflavin, niacin, vitamin B12 and folic acid). May contain other nuts
Check Marmite Crunchy Peanut Butter 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmite Crunchy Peanut Butter 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marmite Crunchy Peanut Butter 225G is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


