Is Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dietary Information
Check Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


