Is Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA & COCOA BUTTER (70% COCOA), CANE SUGAR (30%).

Check Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking