Is Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA & COCOA BUTTER (70% COCOA), CANE SUGAR (30%).
Check Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Marou Marou Tien Giang 70%, 80gr is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


