Is MAROYAKA SOY SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, ALCOHOL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, KELPEXTRACT, LACTICACID, ACETIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE

Check MAROYAKA SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep