Is MAROYAKA SOY SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, ALCOHOL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, KELPEXTRACT, LACTICACID, ACETIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE
Check MAROYAKA SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAROYAKA SOY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


