Is MARRA BROS, BAR MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEAN, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SEAWEED CHILI, GREEN PEAS, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORING US FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND US FD&C BLUE #1.

Check MARRA BROS, BAR MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MARRA BROS, BAR MIX | Spoonful