Is MARRA BROS, BAR MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEAN, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SEAWEED CHILI, GREEN PEAS, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORING US FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND US FD&C BLUE #1.

Check MARRA BROS, BAR MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go