Is MARRA BROS, SPICE DROPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, RED #3, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), OIL OF SPEARMINT.

Check MARRA BROS, SPICE DROPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go