Is Mars Chocolate Bar Iced Confectionery Multipack 53ml x6 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Milk Solids, Vegetable Oil, Cream 7%, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 477, 471), Stabilisers, Salt, Thickener, Natural Flavours
Check Mars Chocolate Bar Iced Confectionery Multipack 53ml x6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Chocolate Bar Iced Confectionery Multipack 53ml x6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Mars Chocolate Bar Iced Confectionery Multipack 53ml x6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


