Is MARS Chocolate Caramel Lovers Fun Size Candy Bars Variety Mix 35-Ounce 58-Piece Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Less Than 2% Milkfat, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Malted Barley, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor

Check MARS Chocolate Caramel Lovers Fun Size Candy Bars Variety Mix 35-Ounce 58-Piece Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARS Chocolate Caramel Lovers Fun Size Candy Bars Variety Mix 35-Ounce 58-Piece Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go