This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mars Chocolate Milk Shake Drink No Added Sugar 400ml Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (2.2% Fat) (75%), Water, Whey Powder (from Milk), Cocoa Powder (0.7%), Modified Starch, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids from Vegetable Source, Barley Malt Extract (0.1%), Flavourings, Salt, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose

Check Mars Chocolate Milk Shake Drink No Added Sugar 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mars Chocolate Milk Shake Drink No Added Sugar 400ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Mars Chocolate Milk Shake Drink No Added Sugar 400ml | Spoonful