No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mars Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Lactose, Malted Barley Extract), Milk Ingredients, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dried Egg-white, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk.

Check Mars Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mars Chocolate | Spoonful