Is Mars Pods Smores Chocolate Medium Bag 160g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Flour (Sources Include Wheat), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cocoa Powder, Flavours, Salt, Colour

Check Mars Pods Smores Chocolate Medium Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mars Pods Smores Chocolate Medium Bag 160g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking