Is Mars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Artificial-olours va 5 000159-551823"> LO Mars Foods Ireland Ltd, PO Box 3856, Dublin 4. Contact Get in touch: 0800 952 0077, @www.mars.co.uk/cont Best bet

Check Mars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go