Is Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice.

Check Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep