Is Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Rice.
Check Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marsh Hen Mill Carolina Gold Rice Middlins, 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


