Is Marsh Hen Mill Grits, Speckled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Cracked Corn.

Check Marsh Hen Mill Grits, Speckled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish