Is Marsh Hen Mill Stone Ground Yellow Corn Grits, 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unenriched cracked corn

Check Marsh Hen Mill Stone Ground Yellow Corn Grits, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.