Is Marsh Hen Mill Stone Ground Yellow Corn Grits, 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unenriched cracked corn
Check Marsh Hen Mill Stone Ground Yellow Corn Grits, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marsh Hen Mill Stone Ground Yellow Corn Grits, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


