Is Marsh Mallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, strawberry filling (26%) (glucose syrup, dextrose, sugar, strawberry puree, water, thickener (440), natural flavour, acidity regulator (331, 330), colour (black carrot juice concentrate), stabilizer (415)), sugar, water, dextrose, gelatin, acidity regulator (330), natural flavour, colour (120)
Check Marsh Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marsh Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


