Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marshall’s Creek Spices Sausage Seasoning, 15 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Garlic, Fennel Seed, Paprika, Onion, Parsley Weight 18 Oz

Check Marshall’s Creek Spices Sausage Seasoning, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshall’s Creek Spices Sausage Seasoning, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Marshall’s Creek Spices Sausage Seasoning, 15 Ounce | Spoonful