Is Marshalls Creek Spices Celery Seed Refill, 10 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Seeds
Check Marshalls Creek Spices Celery Seed Refill, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshalls Creek Spices Celery Seed Refill, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Marys Gone Crackers, Crackers Everything Super Seed Organic, 5.5 Ounce
88 Acres, Pumpkin Seed Butter Jar, 14 Ounce
Great Value Celery Seed
Fire & Smoke Society Vinny R's Italian Seasoning, 2.8 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings
Where to buy
Marshalls Creek Spices Celery Seed Refill, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
EarthyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


