Is Marshalls Creek Spices Compare to Trader Joe's South African Smoked Seasoning Blend 11 ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

smoked paprika, garlic, basil, sea salt

Check Marshalls Creek Spices Compare to Trader Joe's South African Smoked Seasoning Blend 11 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshalls Creek Spices Compare to Trader Joe's South African Smoked Seasoning Blend 11 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping