Is Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil, Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Cayenne, Crushed Red Pepper, Salt, Bay Leaves, Weight 18 Oz
Check Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


