Is Marshalls Creek Spices Lemon Pepper Seasoning, No Salt, 8 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Lemon Peel, Black Pepper, Other Spices , Weight: 8 Ounces This Item Is Packed In Our Medium Jar, Still A Full 6 Tall

Check Marshalls Creek Spices Lemon Pepper Seasoning, No Salt, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshalls Creek Spices Lemon Pepper Seasoning, No Salt, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing