Is Marshalls Creek Spices Meat Tenderizer, No Salt, 11 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Garlic, Black Pepper, Parsley, Chili Pepper, Pa-pain

Check Marshalls Creek Spices Meat Tenderizer, No Salt, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshalls Creek Spices Meat Tenderizer, No Salt, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep