Is Marshalls Creek Spices Smoked Coarse Sea Salt Packed In Large Jars, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Smoked Coarse Sea Salt Note: The Color On This Item Varies From Dark To Light
Check Marshalls Creek Spices Smoked Coarse Sea Salt Packed In Large Jars, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshalls Creek Spices Smoked Coarse Sea Salt Packed In Large Jars, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Marshalls Creek Spices Smoked Coarse Sea Salt Packed In Large Jars, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


