Is Marshalls Creek Spices Soul Seasoning, 15 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Red Pepper, White Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Oregano, Tcp, Weight: 18 Ounces

Check Marshalls Creek Spices Soul Seasoning, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshalls Creek Spices Soul Seasoning, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping