Is Marshalls Creek Spices, Whole Celery Seed, 8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Celery Seed, Weight:12 Ounces
Check Marshalls Creek Spices, Whole Celery Seed, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshalls Creek Spices, Whole Celery Seed, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Marshalls Creek Spices, Whole Celery Seed, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


