Is MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, WHEY (MILK), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, MILK PROTEIN, NONFAT MILK, CORN STARCH, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS], WATER, GELATIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, RED 40.
Check MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED GUMMY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, MARSHMALLOW AND STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


