Is MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, MARSHMALLOW Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE #1, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, MARSHMALLOW is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing