Is Marshmallow Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 554496) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Marshmallow Root, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors
Check Marshmallow Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 554496) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 554496) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marshmallow Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 554496) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


