Is MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CINNAMON) MARSHMALLOW SEASONING (ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CAN SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT)
Check MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
Where to buy
MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


