Is MARSHMALLOW CIRCUS PEANUTS CANDY, MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDES YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40).
Check MARSHMALLOW CIRCUS PEANUTS CANDY, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW CIRCUS PEANUTS CANDY, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


