Is Marshmallow Classic Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NEW! BLiSS Marsh Mallow CLASSIC VANILLA 0 7 CAI NLY GLUTEN HIGH IN VEGETARIAN GELATINE FRE FRIENDLY FREE 00000000000
Check Marshmallow Classic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Classic Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


