Is Marshmallow Clouds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole & Nonfat Milk Solids, Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Pure Vanilla Extract & Other Natural Flavors), MARSHMALLOW (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate). CONTAINS: MILK & SOY PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES PEANUTS, TREE NUTS & WHEAT MADE IN AMERICA Manufactured by: 5th Avenue Chocolatiere, LLC, Freeport, NY 11520 www.ChocolateWorks.com P V Ir P T Se 6
Check Marshmallow Clouds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Clouds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


