Is Marshmallow Co Twists - 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Syrup, Water, Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (E120, E100), Corn Starch (Maize)

Check Marshmallow Co Twists - 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshmallow Co Twists - 300g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping